Painel de Controle




Acessar Conta


Acessar Personagens


Comprar Créditos


Vote Points


Acessar Rankings


Lojas de Jogadores


Deslogar





Ranking PVP Player


Top 30 PVP Player

Rank Nome Matou Morreu Saldo
1Destruction17976971100
2Pineapple Express1126266860
3EARTHQUAKE1662869793
4Abdullah Ahmed Abdulah793122671
5x Halloween iOwneD1068456612
6Loki Bomba736254482
7Bugatti751448303
8Ahpar Punch x452149303
9Saci dPatinet27231241
10l Heaven l434211223
11Gorilla28978211
12Red Storm25557198
13Damon Lord Knight325135190
14ll Diamante ll327141186
15Damon Simonz Ninja360207153
16x Reaper Ironside24292150
17NAGATOx260110150
18Tsubakker21067143
19Loki STK18949140
20Xeron AZ288149139
21Buffet18149132
22P h o e n i x17046124
23dorival cajado sensual14825123
24RealIity217106111
25Papai Pig1677493
26xxxSpiN1476087
27Monoxido De Carbono1083177
28VALORANT1133875
29Yennefer de Vengerberg1669175
30Loki LK901971