Painel de Controle




Acessar Conta


Acessar Personagens


Comprar Créditos


Vote Points


Acessar Rankings


Lojas de Jogadores


Deslogar





Ranking PVP Player


Top 30 PVP Player

Rank Nome Matou Morreu Saldo
1x Halloween iOwneD315112561895
2Xeron AZ849286563
3Lovezinha s216381196442
4Leo Phantasm493178315
5IamDeatH513229284
6lPAINl31866252
7Destruction474225249
8Nightshade Phantasm29964235
9Dashing Gambler Auron339111228
10Xeron Snp26871197
11Rei A r t h u r401222179
12O Impostor290138152
13Elitte CrosSinX24699147
14xxxSpiN24097143
15Roxy Ws18653133
16Auron Lucis Caelum19975124
17x Reaper Ironside21391122
18AresWZ16038122
19Pirata Palhaco Ninja18464120
20M E G A B O M B E R18373110
21Algum Ze11717100
22AnorMaL1576295
23Ludwig1213487
24Lord Leo1153085
25Magic Setnakth1528864
26Fake20314657
27A P O L L O842955
28J0HN WICK692049
29Abraham Van Helsing853748
30Dunde55748