Painel de Controle




Acessar Conta


Acessar Personagens


Comprar Créditos


Vote Points


Acessar Rankings


Lojas de Jogadores


Deslogar





Ranking PVP Player


Top 30 PVP Player

Rank Nome Matou Morreu Saldo
1Destruction655927123847
2Saci dPatinet30273962631
3Kyourakuu18383881450
4EARTHQUAKE1662869793
5Bomber AnorMaL1038248790
6DemonCross1433661772
7Saci dPatinete1090430660
8Soi Fong573102471
9Abdullah Ahmed Abdulah1105652453
10Gorilla1407967440
11Pirata Palhaco Ninja489150339
12PornHub36784283
13Saci dPatinet3422147275
14VALORANT34079261
15Gocogumelo Forged35291261
16Buffet413153260
17Sharlott333576259
18M i T c H x P u N c H516274242
19x Leo Creator x442212230
20ASAP ROCKY397167230
21Toninha AD347125222
22Saito ninja x357135222
23Dom Roxao509288221
24AnorMaL Top Gunz328118210
25Anitta do Funk367161206
26M i t c h355164191
27AnormaL TiPo Reii302118184
28x Halloween iOwneD478298180
29Pennyroyal Tea288112176
30HeLL x Desperado412237175