Painel de Controle




Acessar Conta


Acessar Personagens


Comprar Créditos


Vote Points


Acessar Rankings


Lojas de Jogadores


Deslogar





Ranking PVP Player


Top 30 PVP Player

Rank Nome Matou Morreu Saldo
1EARTHQUAKE1662869793
2Roxy Ws607140467
3Leo BomBer610208402
4Bomber AnorMaL494128366
5Destruction554204350
6Asah521199322
7zG0D932618314
8Leo X787483304
9born da ak47500212288
10Roxy Mestre501234267
11Algum Ze303105198
12J0HN WICK563365198
13ll Kawai Sacrifice ll287102185
14NAGATOx305121184
15Pineapple Express24396147
160PerigoBROWbum236112124
17NAGATO115841117
18Abdullah Ahmed Abdulah15843115
19PAIN r16449115
20RealIity217106111
21Trovao Veloz1182296
22SK Sam CrD1687692
23Loki Bomba1132192
24BOMBA D AGUA1579166
25Occult Gocogumelo71863
26Elis1064759
27Damon Simonz803347
28ll Diamante ll773146
29P a r a d i s e65661640
30Jeck Bruxo521537