Painel de Controle




Acessar Conta


Acessar Personagens


Comprar Créditos


Vote Points


Acessar Rankings


Lojas de Jogadores


Deslogar





Ranking PVP Player


Top 30 PVP Player

Rank Nome Matou Morreu Saldo
1x Halloween iOwneD332613321994
2Lovezinha s224651594871
3Xeron AZ858298560
4Auron Lucis Caelum709230479
5Dashing Gambler Auron475153322
6Leo Phantasm493178315
7IamDeatH515235280
8Xeron Snp383123260
9lPAINl32071249
10Elitte CrosSinX372129243
11Destruction515277238
12Nightshade Phantasm29964235
13Yusuke Bomber819596223
14Jack Exterminador20961892204
15Rei A r t h u r401222179
16Rex Owen Ninja21058152
170PerigoBROWbum22172149
18O Impostor374226148
19Stark Resurreccion258113145
20xxxSpiN24097143
21The Zaraki Ty353217136
22Setnakth Knight18045135
23Roxy Ws18653133
24AresWZ16038122
25x Reaper Ironside21391122
26M E G A B O M B E R21391122
27A P O L L O346226120
28Pirata Palhaco Ninja18464120
29Sinx Of Reborn262148114
30J0HN WICK240129111