Painel de Controle




Acessar Conta


Acessar Personagens


Comprar Créditos


Vote Points


Acessar Rankings


Lojas de Jogadores


Deslogar





Ranking PVP Player


Top 30 PVP Player

Rank Nome Matou Morreu Saldo
1Destruction650126793822
2Saci dPatinet28793792500
3Kyourakuu17853571428
4EARTHQUAKE1662869793
5DemonCross1433661772
6Bomber AnorMaL988244744
7Saci dPatinete1090430660
8Soi Fong56698468
9Abdullah Ahmed Abdulah995602393
10Gorilla1333940393
11Pirata Palhaco Ninja489150339
12PornHub36784283
13Saci dPatinet3422147275
14Sharlott333576259
15Gocogumelo Forged33787250
16M i T c H x P u N c H516274242
17x Leo Creator x434201233
18Buffet353129224
19Toninha AD347125222
20Dom Roxao509288221
21Saito ninja x346130216
22M i t c h355164191
23Pennyroyal Tea288112176
24HeLL x Desperado412237175
25AnormaL TiPo Reii286112174
26Shizuki Bomber23463171
27Captain Felipe604433171
28Okinawa25990169
29AnorMaL Top Gunz272107165
30Tsubakker382219163